Contests
Вход и регистрация / Login or register
Masha and her puppet theater

The work of the jury finally finished! It was difficult, but interesting. Winners are many, we'd love to have chosen even more, but we have to stop somewhere! :)

Some of the necessary preliminary explanation.

Evaluation was carried out in three nominations in four age groups in each. In many cases 1, 2 and 3 places are shared by several participants. This is due to the fact that in addition to drawing work there were some works in different techniques and we evaluated them separately. In addition, in some cases, two works have got the same final grades, and we decided that so be it.

"Jury Prize Award" means that the work is to us something really liked - for example, description, detail, working with color, an unusual idea... but we can not give her a prize for formal reasons.

In addition to the age groups in each category is allocated a "special" group - that are children who, for objective reasons, can not compete on equal terms with others because of developmental delays or other problems. We evaluated them without separation by age.

At this moment we have already sent Certificates to all participants, so contact us if you didn't get it yet.

 

Results of the "My Dream contest" 2016

Nomination "Where do I want to live"

Age group 6-7 years

1st place:

No. 25, Borisova Sonia, 7 years old, Russia, Ekaterinburg, the city of the pencil fairies."

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-25-1169

No. 216, Ukolova Polina, 6 years old, Russia, Novosibirsk, "Castle lake".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-216-1921

No. 24, Nikita Kuznetsov, 7 years old, Russia, Yekaterinburg, City of my dreams".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-24-1168

2nd place:

No. 102, Klueva Maria, 7 years old, Russia, Samara, "the Cabin in the woods".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-102-1794

No. 266, Kurchevenko Nikita, 6 years old, Russia, town Angarsk, Irkutsk region, "My favorite city Angarsk.

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-266-1971

3rd place:

No. 15, Shevchenko and Alina, Russia, Serpukhov Moscow region, "My home-tie."

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-15-1159

No. 105, Junior group of the kindergarten of Krasnoyarsk, "My city clean!".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-105-1810

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-106-1811

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-107-1812

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-108-1813

Prize of the jury:

No. 30, brylina Sophia, 6 years old, Russia, Ekaterinburg, the "City of Thumbelina".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-30-1174

No. 71, Glazunov Zlata, 7 years old, Russia, Ekaterinburg, the Home of my dreams in the clouds."

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-71-1362

No. 40, Dorokhin Tatiana, 7 years old, Russia, Moscow, "Favourite city ever". Note of the jury: selected interesting technique. Sorry no description, he'd be the prize.

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-40-1184

No. 198, Antonova Light, 6 years, Russia, Ekaterinburg, the House of my dreams."

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-198-1903

Age group 8-10 years

1st place:

No. 58, Belov Leo, 8 years old, Verkhnaya Salda, Sverdlovsk region, "House of my dreams."

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-58-1349

No. 81, Parisi Jain, age 8, India, city of Jaipur, the "Beach area".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-81-1773

2nd place:

No. 51, Samir Boboev, 9 years old, Russia, Tyumen region, Khanty-Mansiyskiy AVT. Okrug, Surgutskiy rayon S. p. Nizhnesortymskiy, "My favorite corner".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-51-1319

No. 219, Matveychuk Alex, 10 years old, Russia, Ekaterinburg, "the Layered city".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-219-1924

No. 152, Mironenko Anna, 9 years old, Russia, Sakhalin region, Kholmsk, "Yard of my dreams." The jury emphasizes the singularity of machinery (clay painting).

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-152-1857

3rd place:

No. 231, fish Masha, 10 years old, Russia, Sverdlovsk oblast, Verkhnaya Salda, "Flower city".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-231-1936

№ 224, Frolova Alina, 10 years old, Russia, Moscow, Zelenograd, "My city".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-224-1929

Prize of the jury:

No. 69, Pokazanyev Kate, 9 years old, Russia, Ekaterinburg, "I will live in the house by the sea".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-69-1360

No. 53, Dorzhiev the Room, 9 years old, Russia, Republic of Buryatia, eravninskiy district, "Peace of mind".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-53-1344

No. 94, Bulygin, Nikita, 8 years old, Russia, Ekaterinburg "the City".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-94-1786

No. 101, Florina Sophia, 8 years old, Russia, Ekaterinburg city, "the City under the rainbow."

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-101-1793

No. 154, Tymoshenko Anastasia, 10 years old, Russia, Sakhalin region, Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk, the city of the future.

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-154-1859

No. 93, Miroshnichenko, Gregory, 8 years old, Russia, Ekaterinburg, "Fruit city".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-93-1785

No. 227, Tyurikova Maria, 10 years, Russia, Sverdlovsk oblast, Verkhnaya Salda, "House of sweets".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-227-1932

Age group 11-13 years

1st place:

No. 59, Elena Il'icheva, 13 years, Russia, Verkhnaya Salda, Sverdlovsk region, the "Native village".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-59-1350

No. 80, Roshni K. R., 13 years old, India, Chennai, "the Place of my dreams."

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-80-1772

No. 44, Julian Recita Francesca (cesca), 11 years, Canada, city of Burnaby, "a Simple life on the farm".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-44-1188

2nd place:

No. 7, Shevlyakova Diane, 11 years, Russia, Novosibirsk oblast, Dovolenskaya district, village Happy, "the House in which I live."

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-7-1151

No. 144, Junusheva Allen, 12 years old, Russia, Verkhnaya Salda, Sverdlovsk region, Far from the hustle and bustle".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-144-1849

3rd place:

No. 230, Kryukova wick, 11 years, Russia, Sverdlovsk oblast, Verkhnaya Salda, "Mysterious country".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-230-1935

No. 116, Shvaiko Julia, 13 years, Republic of Belarus, Minsk region, Cherven, "House in village".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-116-1821

Prize of the jury:

No. 124, Degtyareva Anastasia, age 12, Republic of Belarus, Minsk region, Cherven, "Evening Blues".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-124-1829

No. 8 Ekaterina Luneva, 13 years old, Russia, Republic of Buryatia, Ulan-Ude., "The winter garden next to my house."

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-8-1152

No. 145, Tyuleneva Anna, 12 years old, Russia, Verkhnaya Salda, Sverdlovsk region, "My home."

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-145-1850

Age group 14-17 years

1st place:

No. 55, Aidana bazarbaeva, 17, of Kazakhstan, Aktobe, "the Dawn of my dreams."

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-55-1346

2nd place:

No. 60, Musina Liana, 17 years old, Russia, Verkhnaya Salda, Sverdlovsk region, "the Rural landscape".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-60-1351

3rd place:

No. 179, Mikhaylova Svetlana, 16 years of age, Upper Salda, Sverdlovsk region, "the House with the cats."

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-179-1884

"Special"

1st place:

No. 112, Bagaeva Catherine, 10 years old, Russia, Tomsk, "I Want to live in a beautiful castle by the sea".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-112-1817

No. 115, Kulikov Elizabeth, 10 years old, Russia, Tomsk, "I Want to live in a village with grandpa and grandma".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-115-1820

2nd place:

No. 157, Tatarinov Nicholas, 12 years, Russia, Bratsk city, Irkutsk region, "My Palace".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-157-1862

No. 246, Bel'kova Irina, 17, Russia, Bratsk city, Irkutsk region, "the thatched House".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-246-1951

3rd place:

No. 127, Sergey Sudnitsyn, 10 years old, Bratsk city, Irkutsk region, "My house."

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-126-1831

No. 188, Komarova Alyona, age 15, Russia, Bratsk city, Irkutsk region, City of my dreams".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-188-1893

No. 235, Sherina Valentina, 17 years old, Russia, Bratsk city, Irkutsk region, "My big house".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-235-1940

Nominated for "Who I want to be"

Age group 6-7 years

1st place:

No. 128, fourteen years old Michael, 5 years, Russia, Vladivostok, "Space".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-128-1833

2nd place:

No. 27 Shamuratova Irina, 6 years, Russia, Ekaterinburg, "I'm the snow maiden."

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-27-1171

No. 255, Mohammad Aban Malik, 7 years old, Pakistan, Rawalpindi, "I Want to be a pilot."

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-255-1960

3rd place:

No. 251, Pak Vic, 7 years old, Russia, Moscow, Zelenograd, "Pastry".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-251-1956

No. 134, Petunin Daniel, 6 years old, Russia, Tryokhgorny-1 the Chelyabinsk region, "My future."

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-134-1839

No. 12, Nasonov, Konstantin, 7 years old, Russia, S. Belogrivy Bolsheukovsky district of Omsk region, "the Artist".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-12-1156

Prize of the jury:

No. 90, Esenkova Ustin, 6 years old, Russia, Moscow, "Come to me to be treated...".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-89-1781

No. 249, Dontsova Alice, 7 years old, Russia, Moscow, Zelenograd, "Makeup artist".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-249-1954

No. 248, Babkina Jeanette, 7 years old, Russia, Moscow, Zelenograd, "are You finished?".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-248-1953

No. 136, Tarawa Diana, 6 years, Russia, Tryokhgorny-1 the Chelyabinsk region, "I'm a jockey".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-136-1841

No. 133, Kulchaev Artem, 6 years, Russia, Tryokhgorny-1 the Chelyabinsk region, "Astronaut."

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-133-1838

No. 17, Suraev Matthew, 6 years, Russia, Novosibirsk region, Iskitim, "My favorite pet is a cat".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-17-1161

the Prize for the pursuit of knowledge:

No. 241, Zahava Geogre Antonovich, 6 years, Russia, Seversk, Tomsk region., "the milky way".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-241-1946

Age group 8-10 years

1st place:

No. 120, Misyura Stanislav, 9 years old, Republic of Belarus, Minsk region, Cherven, "the Clown".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-120-1825

No. 153. Maria, 9 years old, Russia, Sakhalin region, Kholmsk, "a Knitted Wonderland".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-153-1858

No. 180, Ibragimov, Ilya, 9 years old, Verkhnyaya Salda, Sverdlovsk region., "I'm a firefighter".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-180-1885

2nd place:

No. 103, Semenova Anna, 10 years old, Russia, Moscow, "I have a dream to be an artist."

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-103-1808

No. 57 Christina Garayev, 9 years old, Russia, Verkhnaya Salda, Sverdlovsk region, "the seas and oceans.

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-57-1348

3rd place:

No. 45, Lisa waits, 9 years old, Russia, Ekaterinburg, "I dream of becoming a zoologist".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-45-1189

No. 182, Borovik Egor, 9 years old, Russia, Nizhniy Tagil, "fire Fighting".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-182-1887

Prize of the jury:

No. 92, Osintsev Cyril, age 10, Russia, Ekaterinburg, the "Photographer".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-92-1784

No. 49, Kirill Kirilenko, 9 years old, Russia, Ekaterinburg, "I want to be an architect.

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-49-1317

No. 159, Zamaraeva Taisiya, age 8, Russia, Yekaterinburg, "Ballerina".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-159-1864

Age group 11-13 years

1st place:

No. 242, Korkina Olga, 13 years old, Russia, Ekaterinburg, "the Colorful world of a writer.

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-242-1947

No. 156, Popov Paul, 13 years, Russia, Ekaterinburg, "the Architect".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-156-1861

2nd place:

No. 1, Katura poppy Halliday, 11 years old, Australia, Queensland, Tallai, peace zoo."

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-1-1145

No. 119, G. Karina, age 12, Republic of Belarus, Minsk region, Cherven, "not an Easy profession – firefighter".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-119-1824

No. 220, lyubavina Eugene, 11 years old, Russia, Samara region, p. G. T. Bezenchuk, "a Magical sound of music.

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-220-1925

3rd place:

No. 11, Boyakov, Mikhail, 12, Russia, Ekaterinburg, My world (Creator of the world).

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-11-1155

Prize of the jury:

No. 218, Skrynnikov Maxim, 13 years old, Russia, Seversk, Tomsk region., "the Cosmic Dali"

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-218-1923

No. 50, Alice Merenkov, 11 years, Russia, Ekaterinburg, "I want to be an artist-animator".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-50-1318

No. 121, Babuc Ales, 11 years, Republic of Belarus, Minsk region, Cherven, "Gymnast".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-121-1826

Age group 14-17 years

1st place:

No. 148, Pavina Anastasia, 16, Russia, Verkhnaya Salda, Sverdlovsk region, "the humpbacked Horse".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-148-1853

No. 14, Shamsutdinova Diana, 16 years old, Kazakhstan, Rudniy, "I have a dream to become a good mother."

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-14-1158

2nd place:

No. 150, Faith Moshkova, 14 years old, Russia, Verkhnaya Salda, Sverdlovsk region, "the Portrait".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-150-1855

No. 64, Alexander Sokolovsky, 15 years, Russia, Verkhnaya Salda, Sverdlovsk region, "Under sail".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-64-1355

3rd place:

No. 13, Shevtsova Natalia, 17 years old, Russia, S. Belogrivy Bolsheukovsky district of Omsk oblast, "the Banker".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-13-1157

Prize of the jury:

No. 191, Gnilomedova Lyudmila, age 15, Russia, Ekaterinburg city, "Ballerina".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-191-1896

"Special"

1st place:

No. 126, Komarov Maxim, 12 years old, Russia, Bratsk city, Irkutsk region, "the Tractor".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-126-1831

No. 244, Bobryshev Kirill, 14 years old, Russia, Bratsk city, Irkutsk region, "Fireman."

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-244-1949

2nd place:

No. 236, Jaskowski Yuri, 18 years old, Russia, Bratsk city, Irkutsk region, "the Shop of the master artist."

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-236-1941

No. 114, Kabanov Artem, 11 years, Russia, Tomsk, "I Want to become a submarine to explore the depths of the sea".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-114-1819

No. 110, Shilov Vladislav, 10 years old, Russia, Tomsk, "I Want to be a military to protect Russia!".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-110-1815

3rd place:

No. 274, Trofimov Vyacheslav, 10 years, Russia, Tomsk, "the Mechanic".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-274-1979

No. 243, Andreev Petr, 14 years old, Russia, Bratsk city, Irkutsk region, "Cook".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-244-1949

No. 276, Apavlov Cyril, 9 years old, Russia, Tomsk, "the Driver".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-276-1981

Prize of the jury:

No. 158, Yuriy Mikhailov, 13 years old, Russian Federation, Bratsk city, Irkutsk region, "I am a war".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-158-1863

No. 163, Zaitsev Andrei, 14 years old, Russia, Bratsk city, Irkutsk region,"Cook".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-163-1868

No. 271, Peshkov Alexey, 10 years old, Russia, Tomsk, "Mechanic".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-271-1976

No. 273, Tipsin Eugene, 10 years, Russia, Tomsk, "My dad is a Forester".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-273-1978

No. 238, Savitsky, Alexander, 17 years old, Russia, Bratsk city, Irkutsk region, "I want to be a truck driver".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-238-1943

No. 245, Bulbo Sergey, 15 years, Russia, Bratsk city, Irkutsk region, "Programmer".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-245-1950

Nominated for "who I want to be friends"

Age group 6-7 years

1st place:

No. 221, Goryushkin Margaret, 7 years old, Russia, Samara region, p. G. T. Bezenchuk, "Alien Kia.

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-221-1926

2nd place:

No. 48, Sonia Ivantsova, 7 years old, Russia, Ekaterinburg, "I want to make friends with the monkey."

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-48-1316

3rd place:

No. 28, Kiriya Nina, 7 years old, Russia, Ekaterinburg, "Furry friends".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-28-1172

No. 208, Crosses Vladislav, 7 years old, Russia, Novosibirsk, "My big strong friend."

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-208-1913

Prize of the jury:

No. 199, Agarkova Faith, 6 years old, Russia, Artem, Primorsky Krai, "Elsa and Anna".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-199-1904

Age group 8-10 years

1st place:

No. 226, Varvara Golovina, 9 years old, Russia, Sverdlovsk oblast, Verkhnaya Salda, "My favorite dog".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-226-1931

No. 146, Victoria Klimkin, 9 years old, Russia, Verkhnaya Salda, Sverdlovsk region, "cat Tishka".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-146-1851

2nd place:

No. 129, Fields Sidorova, 10 years, Russia, Ekaterinburg, the "Flying elephant".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-129-1834

3rd place:

No. 130, Veronika Utkina, 8 years old, Russia, Ekaterinburg, "My cat".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-130-1835

Prize of the jury:

No. 89, Taikova Darya, 10 years old, Russia, Sverdlovsk region, city of Irbit, the "Cheshire cat Smile".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-89-1781

Age group 11-13 years

1st place:

No. 122, Anna Root, 13 years, Republic of Belarus, Minsk region, Cherven, "I'm Blond."

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-122-1827

No. 62, No. 63, Pudovkin Xenia, 11 years, Russia, Verkhnaya Salda, Sverdlovsk reg., 2 works - "Brownie" and "angel."

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-62-1353

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-63-1354

2nd place:

No. 56, Drobinina Diane, 11 years, Russia, Verkhnaya Salda, Sverdlovsk region, "Girlfriends".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-56-1347

No. 223, Novikova Natasha, 11 years old, Russia, Moscow, Zelenograd, "New era".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-223-1928

No. 117, Ignatenko Yana, 13 years, Republic of Belarus, Minsk region, Cherven, "Horse Nura".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-117-1822

3rd place:

No. 265, Kozlova Svetlana, 13 years old, Russia, Republic of Crimea, Saki, "Alien beast".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-265-1970

No. 65, Daria Tarasova, 11 years, Russia, Verkhnaya Salda, Sverdlovsk region, "the Schoolgirl".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-65-1356

Prize of the jury:

No. 123, Ivanenko Diana, age 12, Republic of Belarus, Minsk region, Cherven, "Best friend."

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-123-1828

No. 264, Lansky Daniel, 12 years old, Russia, Republic Komi, Sosnogorsk, "Dipper".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-264-1969

Age group 14-17 years

1st place:

No. 151, Medvedev, Anastasia, 17 years old, Russia, Verkhnaya Salda, Sverdlovsk region., "Dryad".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-151-1856

2nd place:

No. 61, Anastasia Yasinskaya, 17 years old, Russia, Verkhnaya Salda, Sverdlovsk region, "Buddy".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-61-1352

3rd place:

No. 200, Maddison Behan, 17, Australia, New South Wales, Wagga Wagga, "Anxiety and depression".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-200-1905

"Special"

1st place:

No. 171, Bulbo Sergey, 15 years, Russia, Bratsk city, Irkutsk region, "My best friends".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-171-1876

No. 173, Bobryshev Kirill, 14 years old, Russia, Bratsk, Irkutsk region, "Faithful friends."

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-173-1878

2nd place:

No. 272, Gundaev Irene, 10 years old, Russia, Tomsk, "Many friends."

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-272-1977

3rd place:

No. 267, Bukovetsky Yuri, age 9, Russia, Tomsk, "Cousin friends".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-267-1972

Prize of the jury:

No. 111, Aleksandrova Victoria, 10 years old, Russia, Tomsk, "I Want to be friends with her mom, dad, and sister Sasha".

http://kids-club.ru/gallery/contests/mydream/my-dream-111-1816

Поделиться в социальных сетях